WELCOME WAGON

We welcome the newest Brothers and Sisters into our Local.  We are looking forward to working with you.  You are the Union, in order to be strong you need to belong!

2019

 ATLANTIC COUNTY: Tuana Gant, Georgeann Verderame, Tierra Watts, Danny Santiago, Jon Moore, Neil Marzano, Todd Schenck, Diana Pineda, Danielle Upton, Kaitlyn Doyle, Trevor Edwards, Riti Chakraborty, Karla Rosado, Megan Quan, Colleen Sweeney, Natalie Taimanglo, Cody Anderson

COCA COLA:   David Dandy,   Philip Barnes,  Christopher Hough,  John Parker, Jesus Morales, Wilfredy Ramos, Rhundy Kendricks, Christopher Picklo, Naiyan Cooper, Bryan Bonner, David Voss, Hassan Boston, Elwood Bell, Jr., Silvio DePena, Thomas Matthews, Van Jones III, Michael Annicchiarinco, Jr., Brendon Albert, Jeffery Nelson

HAMILTON TOWNSHIP: Mackenzie Hankins, Robert Lerner, Danielle Kelly

INTEGRITY: Jaime Arteagdela calle, Evelin Portillo-Cuellar, Bao Tran, Rafael Portillo, Lastanya Fleming

KAST DISTRIBUTORS: Ryan MacIntyre, Dantavis Dukes, Antonion Seda, Joseph Johnson, Clifton Shaw, James Lewis, Jr., Grady Key, Edwin Molina

TRADE SHOW: Robert Dixon, Michael Maguire, Daniel Miller, Jr.

DOUGHTY PROPERTIES: Justin Gubbins

TROPICANA: Matthew Brennan, Trung Nguyen, Carmen Amparo, Carol Miceli, Shah Asifzaman, Nicole Bucciarelli, Harold Abraca, Lennie Perez, Nannette Weiner, Britni Morgan

CANADA DRY: Jose Gomez, Christian McGowan

VISTA CONVENTION SERVICES: Preston Milbourne III

PLEASANTVILLE BOARD OF EDUCATION: Julian Rosario, Joseph Polycarp, Harold Mathieu, Barshira Harris

BARRETT ASPHALT: Anthony Choinacki, William Woodson, Peter Mele, Michael Martin, Christopher Quigley, Antonio Cartagena, Shaun Winn

EGG HARBOR CITY: Tanya Hancock

UNITED PARCEL SERVICE: James Mausett, Gerald Williams, Joshua Yaede, Heidi Bailey, Donald Cotter, Marc Abreu, Leah Bailey, John Yugovich, Tyree Pesce, Matthew Gaskill, Domenic Barbella, Emmanuel Tadesse, Danielle Nell, Adrian Marrero, Jamirah Elam, Brandon Morain, Christian Stevens, John Webster III, Craif Garwood

PODS: Monica Riley, Eric Ramos

HARRAH’S MARINA: Donnell Reynolds

SMG WILDWOOD: George Ashton, John Walsh, Bryan Bonner, Tamecka Thweatt, Hilton Aggie, James Keto

SAFETY BUS: Josue Delmond, Claudia Robinson, Rajesh Patel, Carlos Murillo, Melinda Chatman, Ramon Rodriguez, Dule Perez-Cruz, Heanry Dean III, Alfonso Ortiz, Luis Servano, Elsy Parraga, Michelle Revis, Mikhail Domantovskiy, Chastity Evans

BRIGANTINE CITY: William Lakes, David Riley, Ryan Solari, Erik Valentin

DEAN TRANSPORTATION – LEHIGH VELLEY: Gregoty Costello

JCAU: Stephaine DeJesus-Vasquez, Barbara Caldwell, Sarah Garwood, Birana Munoz, Taylor Bates, Cynithia Barberio

CITY OF ATLANTIC CITY: Everett Boston, Joseph Rothenberger, Nashid Salaam, Curtis Hicks

ACC OF NJ: William Emmell

CAESAR’S: Nelson Velez, Michael Chicas, Nadia Vega, Yesenia Agustin-Santos

CRDA: Damon Ramos, Georgie-Ann Tyson, Joaquin Hernandez-Lucero, Daniel Gilford, Alvin Wyatt, Ronda Lampkin, Flalim Fisher, Asmar Williams, Daniel Jones, Niam Muniir, Felix Gonzalez, Michael Howard

CAPE MAY COUNTY – MUA: Bryan Troup, Reynaldo Saws, Ryan Adams, Kenneth Super

COMMUNITY HAVEN: John Marmolejo,

KRAMER BEVERAGE: Chris Massey, Ryan Hulligan, Deborah Lloyd, Brian Doughty, William Cree, Frank Westcott, John DiFilippo, William Daughty, Dominic Moody, David Fonville, Kyle Wiggins, Matthew Holland, Patrick Haar, Cameron Garcia, Nathan Bell, Carols Arocho, Jr., Jamar Hardison, Alex Rodriguez, Sea Quick, Joshua Garrison, Mike Ricci, Garrett Woods, DeLeon Floyd, Jr., Justin Nolan, Michael Ferreira, Bryant Thornton, George Gibbs, Quian Davis, Mychael Wade, Kevin McCorristan, Austin Stacy, Rajah Miller, Tom Schiffler, Mark Sherrard